Chos kyi rgya mtsho

From Tsadra Commons
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Template:Full Text Subpage Template:Footer


ཆོས་ཀྱི་རྒྱ་མཚོ་
Wylie Chos kyi rgya mtsho
Other names
  • ཨོ་རྒྱན་ཆོས་ཀྱི་རྒྱ་མཚོ་
  • ཀཿ་ཐོག་སི་ཏུ་༠༣་
    Alternate names
    • o rgyan chos kyi rgya mtsho
    • kaH thog si tu 03
    Dates
    Birth:   1880
    Death:   1923/25


    Tibetan calendar dates

    About
    Links
    BDRC Link
    https://www.tbrc.org/#!rid=P706
    Wiki Pages