'gyur med yid bzhin legs grub

From Tsadra Commons
Revision as of 17:25, 17 October 2017 by Mort (talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigation Jump to search


འགྱུར་མེད་ཡིད་བཞིན་ལེགས་གྲུབ་
Wylie 'gyur med yid bzhin legs grub
English Phonetics Gyurme Yishin Lekdrup
Other names
  • སྨིན་གླིང་གཅུང་ཡིད་བཞིན་ལེགས་གྲུབ་
  • smin gling gcung yid bzhin legs grub
Dates
Birth:   1679
Death:   11


Tibetan calendar dates

Dates of birth
Day
Month
Gender Female
Element Earth
Animal Sheep
Rab Jyung 1718
About
Religious Affiliation
Nyingma
Teachers
Gter bdag gling pa 'gyur med rdo rje
Links
BDRC Link
https://www.tbrc.org/#!rid=P664
Wiki Pages
Notes

Son of Gter bdag gling pa 'gyur med rdo rje


Template:Header Template:Footer