Pawo Rinpoche, 11th

From Tsadra Commons
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Template:Full Text Subpage Template:Footer


Alternate names
  • gtsug lag bstan 'dzin kun bzang chos kyi nyi ma,
Dates
Birth:   1993


Tibetan calendar dates

About
Links
Wiki Pages