Chöden Rinpoche

From Tsadra Commons
Jump to navigation Jump to search


blo bzang rgyal bstan 'jigs bral dbang phyug
Alternate names
  • chos ldan rin po che,
Dates
Birth:   1933
Death:   2015


Tibetan calendar dates

About
Links
Wiki Pages



Template:Full Text Subpage Template:Footer