Brag dkar chos kyi dbang phyug

From Tsadra Commons
Jump to navigation Jump to search

Template:Full Text Subpage Template:Footer


Wylie brag dkar chos kyi dbang phyug
Alternate names
  • brag dkar rta so sprul sku
  • chos kyi dbang phyug
Dates
Birth:   1775
Death:   1837


Tibetan calendar dates

About
Links
BDRC Link
https://www.tbrc.org/#!rid=P5630
Wiki Pages